MENU
Logo Made in Germany JGF – September Hong Kong Jewellery and Gem Fair 2017

Floor Plan

| Hall 3 | Hall 5 | Hall 8 |

Moving the mouse over the booths will show you the exhibitor names. Clicking an exhibitor name will open the company profile.

AfriGems
Booth number: 8D20
Contor Aichinger
Booth number: 3F214
HC Arnoldi e.K.
Booth number: 8E11
AUGUST MAYER e.K.
Booth number: 8E01
AV Vikar Ahmed
Booth number: 8E25
b+b Burkhardt+Bischoff GmbH + Co. KG
Booth number: 3F224
C. Bansal OHG
Booth number: 8D24
Christian Bauer Schmuck GmbH + Co. KG
Booth number: 3F234
Beco Technic GmbH
Booth number: 5F623
Belostotskiy, Sergey
Booth number: 8D17
BERND WOLF
Booth number: 3F232
Breuning GmbH
Booth number: 3F236
BUELLING Germany
Booth number: 3F211
Gustav CAESAR GmbH
Booth number: 8D01
Claudia Hamann Edelstein GmbH
Booth number: 8D13
Cocktail-Jewellery
Booth number: 3F220
Carl Dillenius Bijouterie GmbH
Booth number: 3F230
egf - Eduard G. Fidel GmbH
Booth number: 3F203
Elma Schmidbauer GmbH
Booth number: 5F524
ERNST & FRIENDS GmbH
Booth number: 5F526
Karl Faller e.K.
Booth number: 8D12
Federal Ministry for Economic Affairs and Energy (BMWi)
Booth number: 3F102 / 8D02
J. Fischer & Sohn KG
Booth number: 3F216
Binder Friedrich GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: 3F201
August Gerstner GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: 3F213
Herbert Giloy & Söhne GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: 3F206
GROH + RIPP OHG
Booth number: 8E07
Gustav O. Hahn OHG
Booth number: 8D07
HATHO GmbH
Booth number: 5F629
Jentner Plating Technology GmbH
Booth number: 5F627
Viktor Kämmerling
Booth number: 8E05
Herbert Klein OHG
Booth number: 8D16
Komet Jewellery - Gebr. Brasseler GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: 5F534
Koras GmbH
Booth number: 5F532
Emil Kreis & Co.
Booth number: 8E03
Kreis Jewellery GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: 8D10
A.KRÜSS Optronic GmbH
Booth number: 5F538
S.Lalwani e.K.
Booth number: 8D05
Lampert Werktechnik GmbH
Booth number: 5F625
Horst Lang e.K.
Booth number: 3F207
METAKEM GmbH
Booth number: 5F530
Ministry for Economics, Transport, Agriculture and Viniculture
Booth number:
G.Y.N. MOHAMMED OHG
Booth number: 8D28
Tom Munsteiner
Booth number: 8E13
NAGEENA e.K.
Booth number: 8D18
NEBERT GmbH
Booth number: 8D11
NIVREL Uhren - Gerd Hofer GmbH
Booth number: 3F204
OPAL COUNTRY
Booth number: 8D15
OSKAR HERZEL
Booth number: 3F205
Hermann Petry OHG
Booth number: 8D03
Marcel Roelofs
Booth number: 3F219
ROHDE Schmuckwaren GmbH
Booth number: 3F110
Maria Rzewuska Designerschmuck
Booth number: 3F226
Schofer Germany - The Chain Company GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: 3F212
Ekkehard F. Schneider
Booth number: 8D14
STAIB Germany - Hermann Staib GmbH
Booth number: 3F202
Steinbach, Gems with A Star
Booth number: 8D30
Herbert Stephan KG
Booth number: 8E21
TITANFACTORY International GmbH
Booth number: 3F217
FH Trautz GmbH
Booth number: 3F210
Umicore Galvanotechnik GmbH
Booth number: 5F536
Günther Weinz GmbH
Booth number: 8E15
Wengert GmbH
Booth number: 3F228
Wolfgang Hey GmbH + Co. KG
Booth number: 8E17
Your personal organizer

Your personal organizer

Print list  |  Save as PDF
This is your personal organizer to manage your contacts to the German exhibitors.